Classes_201516

Atlanta Marathi Shala Class list

(Classes held at Piney Grove Middle School - 2015-16)
Class NameExam LevelTeachersClass ParentsRoom #Class Update
Kilbil 1Internal - Level 1Rasika Joshi
Deepti Natu
Neeta Sorte
Rupali Khasnis2116Click Here
Kilbil 2Internal - Level 1Shilpa Jog
Prashant Pathak
Shruti Kumthekar (TA)
Aditi Buche2111Click Here
Kilbil 3Internal - Level 2Aradhana Nagarkar
Meghana Nazare
Manisha Patil
Pradnya Deodhar2113Click Here
Kilbil 4Internal - Level 2Prachee Ranjangaonkar
Prashant Garud
Richa Bhome (TA)
TBD2117Click Here
Kilbil 5Internal - Level 2Mandar Bhome
Ashwini Panse
Vaishnavi Bavadekar (TA)
TBD2128Click Here
Kilbil 6Internal - Level 3Ashwini Rege
Datta Koshti
Radhika Shinde2124Click Here
BMM 1BMM Level 1Rahul Rege
Archana Dodal
Swapna Kumthekar
Dipti Jadhav2102Click Here
BMM 2BMM Level 2Rahul Jog
Reena Chavan
Kanchan Kavadikar2112Click Here
BMM 2.5Internal - 2.5Milind Kumthekar
Manisha Sabnis
Pranoti Savadi1231Click Here
BMM 3BMM Level 3Vrinda Pitre
Meghanad Chitre
Rajesh Joshi
TBD2106Click Here
BMM 4BMM Level 4Shailendra Pitre
Anjali Deshpande
TBD1232Click Here

 

AMS Class list for 2018-19

Library / Parent Room: 1134


Class NameExam LevelTeachersClass ParentsRoom #Class UpdateVolunteers On Call List
Kilbil-1-AInternal - Level 1Shruti Kelkar
Shweta Adkar
Kimaya Paranjpe (TA)
1133Click Here
Kilbil-1-B

Internal - Level 1

Snehal Mhaskar
Tanvi Ghangrekar
Arnav Chavan (TA)
1129

Click Here
Kilbil-2-A

Internal - Level 2

Prasad Tamhankar
Vaibhavi Kankrej
Tanmayee Udhas (TA)
1117

Click Here<
Kilbil-2-B

Internal - Level 2

Shailendra Pitre
Mukta Gadgil
Eesha Kumthekar (TA)
1113

Click Here
Kilbil-3-A

Internal - Level 3

Prachi Ranjangaokar
Madhavi Ruikar
Sanika Chavan (TA)
1111

Click Here
Kilbil-3-B
Internal - Level 3

Aradhana Nagarkar
Manisha Khadse
Rishita Deshmukh (TA)
1107

Click Here
BMM-1-A
BMM Level 1
Deepti Natu
Anuja Diwanji
Manju Mahajan
Vijayshree Chile
1101
Click Here
BMM-1-B
BMM Level 1
Ashwini Rege
Swapna Kumthekar
1014Click Here
BMM-2-A

BMM Level 2

Vijay Deshpande
Rahul Rege
Shruti Kumthekar (TA)
1116

Click Here
BMM-2-B

BMM Level 2

Anjali Deshpande
Ketki Kamble
Gargee Jamadagni
1124

Click Here
BMM-3
BMM Level 3
Rahul Jog
Reena Chavan
1106Click Here
BMM-4
BMM Level 4
Manisha Sabnis
Milind Kumthekar
Dilip Patil
Ashlesha Rajankar
1102Click Here
BMM-5
BMM Level 5

Vrinda Pitre
Rajesh Joshi
1112
Click Here