Classes 2017-18

AMS Class List for 2017-18

Library / Parent Room: 1134


Class NameExam LevelTeachersClass ParentsRoom #Class UpdateVolunteers On Call List
Kilbil-1-AInternal - Level 1Kanchan Dandekar
Snehal Mhaskar
Rishita Deshmukh(TA)

Rupali Kulkarni
Bhakti Kerkar
1133Click HereClick Here
Kilbil-1-BInternal - Level 1Shilpa Jog
Prasad Tamhankar
Sanika Chavan(TA)

Akshata Mulgaonkar
Kirti Mane
1129Click HereClick Here
Kilbil-2-AInternal - Level 2Purva Nagarkar
Aradhana Nagarkar
Gargee Jamadagni(TA)

Meghana Nazare
Bhakti Joshi
1124Click HereClick Here
Kilbil-2-BInternal - Level 2Prashant Garud
Shruti Kelkar
Avanee Mhaskar(TA)

Ashwini Valike
Gauri Chitale
1116Click HereClick Here
Kilbil-3-AInternal - Level 3Shailendra Pitre
Vaibhavi Kankrej
Aditya Mhaskar(TA)

Madhavi Ruikar
Mukta Gadgil
1113Click HereClick Here
Kilbil-3-BInternal - Level 3Ashwini Rege
Neeta Sorte
Vaishnavi Bavadekar(TA)

Madhura Shivalkar
Seema Tappe
1111Click HereClick Here
BMM-1-ABMM Level 1Vijay Deshpande
Rahul Rege
Eesha Kumthekar(TA)

Dipti Jadhav
Manjula Kirangi
1107Click HereClick Here
BMM-1-BBMM Level 1Deepti Natu
Tanvi Ghangrekar
Shruti Kumthekar (TA)

Riya Kulkarni
Prachee Khandade
1117Click HereClick Here
BMM-1-CBMM Level 1Prachi Ranjangaokar
Meghanad Chitre

1112Click HereClick Here
BMM-2-ABMM Level 2Anjali Deshpande
Ketki Kamble

Ashish Choudhari
Dilip Khanolkar
1106Click HereClick Here
BMM-2-BBMM Level 2Reena Chavan
Rahul Jog

Madhushree Dongre1101Click HereClick Here
BMM-2.5Internal Level 2.5Manisha Sabnis
Milind Kumthekar

Aashlesha Rajankar
1102Click HereClick Here
BMM-3BMM Level 3Datta Koshti
Swapna Kumthekar

Sachin Subhedar1128Click HereClick Here
BMM-4BMM Level 4Vrinda Pitre
Prashant Pathak
Rajesh Joshi

Meghna Nazare1014Click HereClick Here

AMS Class list for 2018-19

Library / Parent Room: 1134


Class NameExam LevelTeachersClass ParentsRoom #Class UpdateVolunteers On Call List
Kilbil-1-AInternal - Level 1Shruti Kelkar
Shweta Adkar
Kimaya Paranjpe (TA)
1133Click Here
Kilbil-1-B

Internal - Level 1

Snehal Mhaskar
Tanvi Ghangrekar
Arnav Chavan (TA)
1129

Click Here
Kilbil-2-A

Internal - Level 2

Prasad Tamhankar
Vaibhavi Kankrej
Tanmayee Udhas (TA)
1117

Click Here<
Kilbil-2-B

Internal - Level 2

Shailendra Pitre
Mukta Gadgil
Eesha Kumthekar (TA)
1113

Click Here
Kilbil-3-A

Internal - Level 3

Prachi Ranjangaokar
Madhavi Ruikar
Sanika Chavan (TA)
1111

Click Here
Kilbil-3-B
Internal - Level 3

Aradhana Nagarkar
Manisha Khadse
Rishita Deshmukh (TA)
1107

Click Here
BMM-1-A
BMM Level 1
Deepti Natu
Anuja Diwanji
Manju Mahajan
Vijayshree Chile
1101
Click Here
BMM-1-B
BMM Level 1
Ashwini Rege
Swapna Kumthekar
1014Click Here
BMM-2-A

BMM Level 2

Vijay Deshpande
Rahul Rege
Shruti Kumthekar (TA)
1116

Click Here
BMM-2-B

BMM Level 2

Anjali Deshpande
Ketki Kamble
Gargee Jamadagni
1124

Click Here
BMM-3
BMM Level 3
Rahul Jog
Reena Chavan
1106Click Here
BMM-4
BMM Level 4
Manisha Sabnis
Milind Kumthekar
Dilip Patil
Ashlesha Rajankar
1102Click Here
BMM-5
BMM Level 5

Vrinda Pitre
Rajesh Joshi
1112
Click Here